ADMISSIONS 2018

ADMISSIONS BEPA
FUIN Paul
JULES Frédéric
MELAY Alexis
RIEUSSET Pascale
DUMONT Marie
DUVIN FONTAINE Mary
QUENTIN Jean-Jacques
RATENON Marie-Venise
RIVIERE Jean-François
JULES-WRIGHT Frédéric
DUMONT Hélène
DEGANUTTI Bernard
BELLIEUD Lalie
DENAIN Jean-Pierre
BARRIER Christine
BOBENRIETH Olivier
WARNS Mathias
SAINT Carole
TESSIER Vanessa
CRESP Sophie
DE LA FRESNAYE Gonzague
BINET Dominique
FABRE ROUSTAND Henri
WALRAET Dominique
BERNARD Anne
BERNARD Jean-Pierre
MENISSIER Nathalie
BLIN Lauriane
GRANDURY Arthur
MICHON Elise
PIAZZA Lou
GARIBAL Baptiste
BOSC Alexis
THEVENET Charlène
FERNANDEZ Pablo
CUIGNET Bruno
CAMMAN Bernard
GRELON Fabien
CLERMONT Laura-Line
MENORET Corinne
CHIFFOT Marie-Claude
BARRAU André
BARRAT Azélie
SINGER Valentin
LEBOUC Loriane
FOUGERAY Geoffroy
MERIGOT David

BAC TECHNO
HUET Capucine
MERI Jade
DEMEESTERE César
RACQUELET Clovis
BALIN Sarah

ADMISSION à l'issue du rattrapage BAC TECHNO STAV
FERRARIS Louna

ADMISSION BTSA
GARCHEY Sébastien
ZANDER Christophe
DUVAL Grégory
PORET Théotime
MESTDAGH Hugo
ARNOLD Rémy
DESVERGNE Manuel
ROUGIER Edith
RUYSSEN Cécile
THOMAS Jessica
HNAIEN DESCHAMPS Leila
ADMISSIONS BAC PRO
BRIDRON Mathilde
HOPGOOD Alan
DESPONT Nicolas
PIERDET Valérie
CARDEY Bruno
HATTAT Valérie
HECQUET Marie-Lucie
DANVY Célia
FERREIRA CORREIA Solenn
GILLIOZ Guillaume
KESSACI Fabienne
FABRITZIUS Grégory
GASSER Isabelle
THIERY Pierre
CONTANT Alexandre
BORNE Marie
SZWEK Claire
PASQUIER Maxime
NEDELEC Erwan
MEYENT Loïc
ROGER Kiéran
MET Amélie
TESSIER Sylvain
TRIAU Stéphanie
VAJOU Anne-Sophie
WORONOFF Ludovic
KAMINSKI Yann
MERLIN Gaëlle
DICKELE Chloé
DUMERGUE Benoist
CHEVRIER Charlotte
GUERIN Eva
SCHWINT Jade
BARANGER Elizabeth
GAILLOT Baptiste
ROUSSEAU Thomas
AUDE Emeline
DEREPPE Alizée
BRAUN Virgile
GUICHARD Anne
BELLER Gaëlle
BRONNER Carine
CAMUS Annick
HONCIUC Laurent
MUNSCH Valentine
ORTILLON Jérémy
BOXLER Justine
CAMUS Frédéric
PETIT François
FILLIUNG Léa
FLAMENT Justine
HENN Marc-Antoine
DORJEE Elsa
GATINOIS Emilie
HUE Cécile
JACQUET Romane
BARROIS Maximilien
BOINET Adeline
DEVRON Thibaut
GAUCHIN Clémence
HENRY Théophile
MAIZERAY Etienne
PAVY Margot
TORDEUR Tiphaine
DUTERTRE Océane
DERAY Iphigénie
HUART Guillaume
BERRIOT Susan
BONNET Astrid
COLLONNIER Jean-Christophe
COLLONNIER Yolaine
DE DROUAS Gaetan
DE LA BORDE CAUMONT Hugues
DE LA HAMAYDE Inès
DE LA ROCHEFOULCAUD Amaury
DE LA SAYETTE Pierre-Alexis
DE LESQUEN DU PLESSIS Gabrielle
DE SAINT POL Tristan
FOUQUET Hubert
FRANGULIAN-LECERF Alexandre
GALLISIAZ Delphine
POTEL-LEGENDRE Armance
PROVE Mildred
VERON Maximilien
ZANINI Romain
DE NOGARET Marie-Charlotte
GELDOF Antoine
LAZARCZYK METAYER Mélanie
NICOLET David
CERVERA Bertrand
DE BELLOY DE SAINT LIENARD Alban
DULONG Martin
FORGET Louis
SAUNIER Thibaud
CHARRON Charlotte
GIRARD Louise
GOUYET Chloé
HUSSON Ambre
LACOSTE Marie
MARCHANDEAU Sophie
DANDOLO Laure
DEBERDT Clémence
FERRASSE Karine
GoVINDOORAZOO Morghan
HEBERT Virginie
JOUYET Théophile
LAHAYE LESAGE Paul
LE COHEC Joran
MARIETTE Elisabeth
CARPENTIER Samantha
PAYET Jean
VELLAYOUDOM Catherine
NAZE Rachel
DAUBELCOUR Sarodja
HUREZ Nicolas
KERSTITCH Quentin
MAILLOT Kelly
PARVEDY David
RENE Cléry
RUNGASSAMY Tévamie
BONNET Matthieu
BONNET Nathalie
BOQUET Hélios
DEMEULES Estelle
JOBIN Victor
LESAGE Victor
SCHMIDT Eric
LECOSSAIS Sophie
LEVALLOIS Claire-Pascale
MORALES Cécile
SOUBEYROUX Maylie
TREGOUET Hélène
BRIONE Manon
HELLIN Marion
MILIAN Nathan
RENAULD Amandine
GILBERT Chloé
JIROU Elsa
LENGLET Fabienne
NACKECHBANDI Mahdi
DUVAL Camille
GAUFFIER Brice
GRONIER Nicolas
LATRILLE Valérian
AUDOINAUD Bénédicte
DELATTRE Carole
GUGUIN Céline
JAMONEAU Mélanie
MARCHAND Constance
MIGLIACCIO Marie-Laure
CASANOVAS Pierre
EVEN Nolwenn
BENOIST Fanny
CHARY Francis
MAILLY Marie-Marie
RAMBAUD Chloé
ROUSSEAU Pierre
TOMCZYK Marine
PANISSIE LAHUCKY Aurélie
CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ Florentino
CORRAIRE Christelle
DURAN Julie
LABRUNE Fabien
LEFRERE Patricia
MAAT Michelle
PAINNECE Maxime
TINEL Elise
VIDAL SAINT ANDRE Cécile
ROUSSELIERE Delphine
LIMOUZIN Olivier
DROUADAINE Véronique
FOURNEL Pierre
RAMPONE Karine
ALQUIER Jérémy
BOULNOIS Enguerrand
COLOMBO Maud
GRUB Christine
SCHIED Yan
SCHMITT Carole
MICHAUD Jean
ROUGIER Yohann
CLANET Laetitia
GRANIER Manon
OLIVE Charline
TEAHU-FAURE Hina
FROISSART Axelle
HIRSBEIN Titouan
BOSONI Nicolas
CHERRARED Sanaa
FERRAND Isabelle
HOBE Didier
CHANTREAU Guillaume
DUGUAY Stéphanie
PELLEROT Raphael
GAUFFRE Mathilde
BERMOND Lionel
BAEHL Myriam
JACQUELIN Laura
PETITJEAN Mayeul
GOUGAT Mickaël
LOMBARD BABOIN Vincent
LANTERI Bartelemy
CHAIX Sébastien
DUCHAMP Youri
GENESTON Alexis
MERCHIER Benoit
BAEUMLIN Alexia
BEAUVERD Victoire
GAVARD SUAIRE Coline
LAMOTHE Cédric
LAMOTHE Sonia
LAPUENTE Laura
MANZANARES Camille
REVERCHON Louis
AYAD Sarah
DURAND Julien
HAUDICOT Stéphane
MAEREVOET Julien
PAWELEC-MIR Karen
PERRIN Marion
POCHON Cédric
MOULIS Yannick
MUCCHIELLI Manuella
GIROU-ZARZELLI Laurent
POLI Julien
TRAMONI Dominique
VENTURINI Lisandru
VENTURINI Stefanu
ALFONSI Emilie
BARANOVITCH Jérôme
EL MAJJOUTI Samir
MANNONI Mikaël
ORSINI Aurélie
PIANELLI Aurélie
SCHON Emilie
BEVAND Sébastien
BROTONNE Valentine
LEREBOURS Boris
SCIACQUA Julien
BERTET-RAYNE Alexandra
DEYCHAMP Sébastien
DE REINACH-HIRTZBACH Diane
PAGET Annaë
PRIOUX Calypso
BERMOND Lionel
CHAFER Ulrich
DAVAILLE Caroline
DOSSETTO Marie
MISTRAL Mathilde
PHILY Eliane
ARMSTRONG Emeline
BILLOT François
DENECK Thibault
PEZANT Elodie
ARMSTRONG Emeline
BULTINGAIRE Marion
PEPIN Clara
SEGUIN Mélanie
QUIQUEREZ Georges-Joseph
RAGNO Jean
BLANC Jonathan
PETIT Marie-Eléonore

ADMISSIONS à l'issue du rattrapage BAC Pro
JACQUET Quentin
TRONCHE Jérôme
CHOTARD Marc
DALMASSO Florence
CHEVRIER Charlotte
DALAMO Lilou
GIRELLI Lola
MARCHETTI Jade
NANTES Olivia
TAGLIAROL Maria
YACOUB Sarah
MAHAOUI—PUGET Sarah
COTTIN Arthur

AJOURNE
CHAVE Anaïs
BOIS Brigitte
HUCK Sébastien

ADMISSION BTSA
GARCHEY Sébastien
ZANDER Christophe
DUVAL Grégory
PORET Théotime
MESTDAGH Hugo
ARNOLD Rémy
DESVERGNE Manuel
ROUGIER Edith
RUYSSEN Cécile
THOMAS Jessica
HNAIEN DESCHAMPS Leila
AERTS Maxime
ARNAL Jean-Christophe
ARNAL Claire
BEDES Laurent
CAILLOCE François
CARACCIOLO Anna-saskia
CATTEAU Thierry
CHAUVIRE Philippe
CHENU Maxime
DOMERT Lucie
DOUILLET Vincent
ERTZBISCHOFF Olivier
FLORENTIN Emilien
GALICHET Romain
GASSER Anthony
GATEAU Vincent
LEHMANN Ismael
LELAIDIER Benjamin
MAISSONNEUVE Hélène
MASSON Anne-Charlotte
MACCA-SABBAN Eléonora
MICHEL Antonin
NYKIEL Clémentine
PAILLOCHER Flavien
PONROY Raphael
ROUSSELIN Yann
SCHMID Suzanne
VIDIL François-Xavier